Filter

By Track

By Season

By Year

RacingTips Features

Race Cards - All Tracks / All Seasons / All Years

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
    • Jul
      26
      2014
      Race Day 21 Bangalore Summer
      The Xisca Plate 1100 mtrs. 02:30 pm
      The Squanderer Trophy 1400 mtrs. 03:00 pm
      The Allied Forces Plate 1200 mtrs. 03:30 pm
      The Snow Dew Cup 1400 mtrs. 04:00 pm
      The J.B.Mallaradhya Memorial Trophy 1600 mtrs. 04:30 pm
      The Alekona Trophy 1200 mtrs. 05:00 pm
      The Sans Craintes Stud Plate 1600 mtrs. 05:30 pm
    • Jul
      25
      2014
      Race Day 2 Pune Monsoon
      The Agni Plate Div-II 1000 mtrs. 01:00 pm
      The Ruben Star Trophy Div-I 1400 mtrs. 01:30 pm
      The Agni Plate Div-I 1000 mtrs. 02:00 pm
      The Star Wish Plate 1400 mtrs. 02:30 pm
      The Amorous Knight Trophy 1400 mtrs. 03:00 pm
      The Secret Romeo Plate 1000 mtrs. 03:30 pm
      The Ruben Star Trophy Div-II 1400 mtrs. 04:00 pm
      The Ascot Lass Plate Div-II 1200 mtrs. 04:30 pm
      The Ascot Lass Plate Div-I 1200 mtrs. 05:00 pm
    • Jul
      25
      2014
      Race Day 3 Hyderabad Monsoon
      The Rani Laxmi Bai Plate 1000 mtrs. 12:45 pm
      The Aristocracy Cup 1100 mtrs. 01:15 pm
      The Cupid Plate 1000 mtrs. 01:45 pm
      The S.Malakonda Reddy Memorial Cup 1200 mtrs. 02:15 pm
      The S.Malakonda Reddy Memorial Cup Div-II 1200 mtrs. 02:45 pm
      The Sri S Ramakrishnam Raju Memorial Cup Div-II 1400 mtrs. 03:15 pm
      The S.Malakonda Reddy Memorial Cup Div-I 1200 mtrs. 03:45 pm
      The Sri S Ramakrishnam Raju Memorial Cup Div-I 1400 mtrs. 04:15 pm
      The Sunny Blossom Plate 1200 mtrs. 04:45 pm
    • Jul
      24
      2014
      Race Day 2 Hyderabad Monsoon
      The Guntur Plate Div-II 1200 mtrs. 12:45 pm
      The Fond Hope Plate 1100 mtrs. 01:15 pm
      The Guntur Plate Div-I 1200 mtrs. 01:45 pm
      The S.S.Cardmaster Memorial Cup Div-I 1400 mtrs. 02:15 pm
      The Subhash Chandra Bose Plate Div-I 1100 mtrs. 02:45 pm
      The S.S.Cardmaster Memorial Cup Div-II 1400 mtrs. 03:15 pm
      The Anantapur Plate 1000 mtrs. 03:45 pm
      The C.R.Bhoopal Memorial Cup 1200 mtrs. 04:15 pm
      The Subhash Chandra Bose Plate Div-II 1100 mtrs. 04:45 pm
    • Jul
      24
      2014
      Race Day 1 Pune Monsoon
      The Atomic Prince Plate 1400 mtrs. 01:30 pm
      The Cacophony Plate Div-II 1000 mtrs. 02:00 pm
      The Cacophony Plate Div-I 1000 mtrs. 02:30 pm
      The Double Bull Plate Div-I 1000 mtrs. 03:00 pm
      The Double Bull Plate Div-II 1000 mtrs. 03:30 pm
      The Fair Haven Trophy 1400 mtrs. 04:00 pm
      The Capricorn Trophy Div-II 1000 mtrs. 04:30 pm
      The Capricorn Trophy Div-I 1000 mtrs. 05:00 pm
      The Fine Arrow Plate 1600 mtrs. 05:30 pm