Filter

By Track

By Season

By Year

RacingTips Features

Race Cards - All Tracks / All Seasons / All Years

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
    • Nov
      25
      2014
      Race Day 5 Kolkata Winter
      The Silver Handicap 1600 mtrs. 01:00 pm
      The Fame Star Handicap 1600 mtrs. 01:30 pm
      The Ridicular Plate 1100 mtrs. 02:00 pm
      The Ich Dien Handicap 1200 mtrs. 02:30 pm
      The Pa Bear Cup 1400 mtrs. 03:00 pm
      The our owen Handicap 1600 mtrs. 03:30 pm
      The Sound Of Cheers Handicap 1100 mtrs. 04:00 pm
    • Nov
      24
      2014
      Race Day 8 Hyderabad Winter
      The Original Vel V.Balasubramani Memorial Cup 1600 mtrs. 01:15 pm
      The Blue Bird Plate 1100 mtrs. 01:45 pm
      The Corden Rouge Plate Div-I 1400 mtrs. 02:15 pm
      The Mica Empress Cup Div-I 1400 mtrs. 02:50 pm
      The Corden Rouge Plate Div-II 1400 mtrs. 03:20 pm
      The Mica Empress Cup Div-II 1400 mtrs. 03:50 pm
      The Deccan Bookmakers Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2) 1600 mtrs. 04:25 pm
      The Windscale Plate 1200 mtrs. 05:00 pm
    • Nov
      23
      2014
      Race Day 3 Mumbai Winter
      The Rotary Clubs of Bombay, Bombay Bayview and Bombay Peninsula Charity Cup 1400 mtrs. 01:15 pm
      The Rotary Club of Ambarnath Cup 1200 mtrs. 01:45 pm
      The Maharaja of Morvi Trophy 1400 mtrs. 02:15 pm
      he Wockhardt Hospital & Rotary Club of Bombay Worli Cup 1800 mtrs. 02:45 pm
      The Rotary Club of Bombay Pier - KRYFS Cup 1200 mtrs. 03:15 pm
      The Rotary Club of Bombay Charities Cup 1400 mtrs. 03:45 pm
      The Rotary Club of Bombay Queens Necklace Cup 1600 mtrs. 04:35 pm
      The Rotary Club of Thane Northend Cup 1200 mtrs. 05:05 pm
    • Nov
      23
      2014
      Race Day 7 Hyderabad Winter
      The Trade Fair Plate 1600 mtrs. 01:30 pm
      The Golden Plate 1200 mtrs. 02:00 pm
      The Brave Dancer Plate Div-I 1000 mtrs. 02:30 pm
      The Hussain Sagar Cup Div-I 1200 mtrs. 03:00 pm
      The Brave Dancer Plate Div-II 1000 mtrs. 03:30 pm
      The Sri Shamlal Gupta Memorial Cup 1400 mtrs. 04:00 pm
      The Hussain Sagar Cup Div-II 1200 mtrs. 04:30 pm
      The Salute Her Plate 1600 mtrs. 05:00 pm
    • Nov
      22
      2014
      Race Day 4 Kolkata Winter
      The Kariba Plate 1100 mtrs. 12:00 pm
      The Wheels Handicap Div-1 1100 mtrs. 12:30 pm
      The Wheels Handicap Div-II 1100 mtrs. 01:00 pm
      The Star Flame Handicap 1200 mtrs. 01:30 pm
      The Zifi Handicap 1400 mtrs. 02:00 pm
      The Topmost Cup 1100 mtrs. 02:30 pm
      The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3) 1600 mtrs. 03:00 pm
      The Rising Star Handicap Div-I 1200 mtrs. 03:30 pm
      The Rising Star Handicap Div-II 1200 mtrs. 04:00 pm